Skip to main content

Faculty and Staff

Administration

Ingrid Wasserfall
Ingrid Wasserfall
Head of School
Jenni Hager
Jenni Hager
Lower Division Head
Mallory Sieg
Mallory Sieg
Upper Division Head
Daniel Peterson
Daniel Peterson
Information Technology and Student Life Coordinator
Misty Boileau
Misty Boileau
Administrative Assistant
Patricia Collins
Patricia Collins
Admissions and Enrollment Coordinator
Annie Darley
Annie Darley
Business Office
Pam DiGiano
Pam DiGiano
Administrative Assistant
Lorraine Gerrity
Lorraine Gerrity
Administrative Assistant
Tajai Kuhn
Tajai Kuhn
Curriculum Coordinator
Brooke Schultheis
Brooke Schultheis
Marketing, Communications, and Development Coordinator
Alice Urbanek
Alice Urbanek
Business Office

Faculty and Staff

Janna Abbott
Janna Abbott
Teacher
Stevie Andrews
Stevie Andrews
Teacher
Isiah Blount
Isiah Blount
Teacher Assistant
Linda Booth
Linda Booth
Extended Day Coordinator
Jamie Brown
Jamie Brown
Teacher
Aaron Burton
Aaron Burton
Information Technology Support
Micah Cook
Micah Cook
Teacher
Rebecca Cornell
Rebecca Cornell
Teacher
Chelsea Crabtree
Chelsea Crabtree
Teacher
Lori Fuqua
Lori Fuqua
Teacher
Karlie Giles
Karlie Giles
Teacher
Audrey Jabbar
Audrey Jabbar
Teacher
Jennie Kattleman
Jennie Kattleman
Teacher
Lauren Kirkman
Lauren Kirkman
Teacher
Kathy Lammens
Kathy Lammens
Teacher
Jim McDonough
Jim McDonough
Facilities Manager
L.P Miller
L.P Miller
Athletic Director
Maritza Ogden
Maritza Ogden
Teacher
Jennifer Ortiz
Jennifer Ortiz
Teacher Assistant
Carrie Putzeys
Carrie Putzeys
Assistant Teacher
Marissa Ramnauth
Marissa Ramnauth
Teacher Assistant
Deputy Eric Reese
Deputy Eric Reese
Resource Officer
Heather Regnier
Heather Regnier
Teacher
Monica Garces Ruiz
Monica Garces Ruiz
Teacher Assistant
Cindy Shawley
Cindy Shawley
Teacher Assistant
Staci Strait
Staci Strait
Teacher
Katie Thompson
Katie Thompson
Teacher
Kassandra Urban Timpner
Kassandra Urban Timpner
Teacher
John Wise
John Wise
Teacher
Bart Zipperer
Bart Zipperer
Music Teacher